Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waycrosse, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waycrosse, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waycrosse, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0377,480
BustAfghanistan 12,2057,584
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0547,491
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9107,401
FarahAfghanistan 12,0227,471
GardizAfghanistan 12,2147,590
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1907,575
HeratAfghanistan 11,8487,362
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0637,496
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1807,569
KabulAfghanistan 12,1207,532
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2797,630
KhostAfghanistan 12,2707,625
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8967,392
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7997,332
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8257,348
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0357,479
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8157,342
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7687,313
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1717,563
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1357,541
ShkoderAlbania 8,6165,354
TiranaAlbania 8,6785,392
VloreAlbania 8,7065,410
AdrarAlgeria 7,7614,823
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6444,750
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6454,751
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0094,977
BatnaAlgeria 7,9404,934
BecharAlgeria 7,4134,606
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7934,843
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4814,649
BiskraAlgeria 7,9384,933
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3555,192
ChlefAlgeria 7,5104,667
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9394,933
DjanetAlgeria 8,8015,469
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7384,808
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8994,909
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0885,026
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8914,904
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1265,050
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6115,351
In SalahAlgeria 8,0314,990
MilianaAlgeria 7,5804,711
OranAlgeria 7,3754,583
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0495,002
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9334,930
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5215,295
TebessaAlgeria 8,1025,035
TimimounAlgeria 7,7374,808
TindoufAlgeria 7,0584,386
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0515,003
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6756,634
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2189,457
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2644,514
HuamboAngola 11,5027,147
LuandaAngola 11,0446,863
LuenaAngola 11,8417,358
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2957,019
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6166,597
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,7546,683
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,7576,685
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,7806,699
ByrdAntarctica 12,5757,814
DavisAntarctica 15,6739,739
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5956,584
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8808,625
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7324,805
AzulArgentina 7,9134,917
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0545,005
BarilocheArgentina 8,1285,051
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7314,804
CeresArgentina 7,1284,429
ChamicalArgentina 7,0554,384
ChepesArgentina 7,1504,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6925,401
ConcordiaArgentina 7,4094,604
CórdobaArgentina 7,2114,481
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2214,487
CorrientesArgentina 6,9864,341
EsquelArgentina 8,3245,172
EzeizaArgentina 7,7544,818
FormosaArgentina 6,8794,275
General PicoArgentina 7,6904,779
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,5634,700
JuninArgentina 7,6494,753
La PlataArgentina 7,7914,841
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,1923,847
La RiojaArgentina 6,9364,310
LaboulayeArgentina 7,5344,682
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1185,666
Las LomitasArgentina 6,6354,123
Malarg EArgentina 7,5374,684
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,1785,082
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1075,038
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4174,609
MendozaArgentina 7,2674,516
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,2634,513
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,3174,547
NeuquenArgentina 7,9394,934
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,7454,813
OranArgentina 6,3433,942
ParanaArgentina 7,3744,582
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,2774,522
PehuajoArgentina 7,7584,821
PergaminoArgentina 7,5914,717
PigeArgentina 7,9284,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,2584,510
PosadasArgentina 7,0904,406
PresidenciaArgentina 6,8554,260
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,2394,499
Punta IndioArgentina 7,8534,880
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,2764,522
ReconquistaArgentina 7,1314,431
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4024,600
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2995,778
RivadaviaArgentina 6,4974,037
RosarioArgentina 7,4834,650
SaltaArgentina 6,4874,031
San AntonioArgentina 8,2005,096
San LuisArgentina 7,3644,576
San RafaelArgentina 7,4614,636
Santa RosaArgentina 7,7694,828
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8324,245
SarmientoArgentina 8,6435,371
TrelewArgentina 8,4565,255
TucumanArgentina 6,7064,167
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6586,002
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,2544,508
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,0764,397
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,4384,622
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3746,446
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4195,232
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,21110,073
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08711,240
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,36410,169
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48110,242
AmberleyAustralia 14,7229,148
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4299,588
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6749,119
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13510,648
CairnsAustralia 14,9219,272
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2549,479
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29511,369
CedunaAustralia 16,61810,327
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2869,499
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6019,695
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4789,618
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0039,323
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7729,179
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,89710,500
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0409,967
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0239,957
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,88711,115
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2439,472
East SaleAustralia 15,4789,618
Esperance (po)Australia 17,73011,017
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72911,017
EssendonAustralia 15,6699,737
ForrestAustralia 17,12010,639
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2299,463
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35311,405
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,94210,528
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67210,360
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4759,616
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4909,625
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2589,481
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75011,030
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4979,630
LavertonAustralia 15,6839,746
LearmonthAustralia 18,10411,250
LongreachAustralia 15,3629,546
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3629,546
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2658,865
Low HeadAustralia 15,5319,651
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7949,193
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6049,075
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55510,909
MeekatharraAustralia 17,92211,137
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6759,740
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6649,734
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8779,866
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0319,962
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6989,755
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3708,309
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4009,570
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1279,400
NuriootpaAustralia 16,16110,043
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98211,174
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35210,161
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27911,359
Port HedlandAustralia 17,59910,936
RichmondAustralia 15,0759,368
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7719,179
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0489,351
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0439,348
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14810,035
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,14810,034
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8959,256
TibooburraAustralia 15,7819,807
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9419,285
WaggaAustralia 15,4079,574
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,89811,122
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9609,296
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4929,005
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76111,037
WoomeraAustralia 16,31010,135
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46310,230
GrazAustria 8,0685,013
InnsbruckAustria 7,7764,832
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0094,977
LinzAustria 7,9214,922
SalzburgAustria 7,8634,886
ViennaAustria 8,0645,011
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8734,892
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4406,488
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4406,488
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5634,078
LerwickUk 6,5624,078
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4996,524
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5026,526
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4416,488
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6786,635
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5706,569
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5176,536
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6956,646
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4906,518
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3756,447
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8993,044
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1683,211
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6722,904
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 836520
MuharraqBahrain 11,9077,399
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0278,717
DhakaBangladesh 13,8718,620
CharnocksBarbados 3,0891,919
BrestBelarus 8,3065,161
GomelBelarus 8,6985,405
GrodnoBelarus 8,2415,121
MinskBelarus 8,4195,232
MogilevBelarus 8,5505,313
VitebskBelarus 8,4745,266
BrusselsBelgium 7,1574,447
D’UccleBelgium 7,1574,447
OstendeBelgium 7,0474,379
Belize CityBelize 1,6351,016
BeninBenin 9,1435,682
BohiconBenin 9,0675,634
CotonouBenin 9,1435,682
KandiBenin 8,9265,546
NatitingouBenin 8,8255,484
ParakouBenin 8,9965,590
SaveBenin 9,0565,627
BermudaBermuda 1,6731,040
La PazBolivia 5,5193,430
Santa CruzBolivia 5,8203,617
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4395,244
FrancistownBotswana 13,0418,104
MaunBotswana 12,5987,829
TshaneBotswana 12,6517,861
AimoresBrazil 7,1554,446
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7244,178
AltamiraBrazil 4,9833,096
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,0363,129
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2654,514
ApodiBrazil 6,2563,887
AracajuBrazil 6,7274,180
AracuaiBrazil 6,8624,264
AragarcasBrazil 6,1483,820
AraxaBrazil 6,7954,223
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5274,056
BageBrazil 7,5664,701
BambuiBrazil 6,8914,282
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1394,436
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2683,895
BarcelosBrazil 4,1262,564
BarraBrazil 6,2903,909
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6703,523
BarreirasBrazil 6,2553,887
BelémBrazil 5,0983,168
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0114,357
BelterraBrazil 4,7502,952
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0553,763
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4674,640
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4604,014
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3893,970
BrevesBrazil 4,9713,089
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2714,518
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4004,598
CabroboBrazil 6,3613,953
CaceresBrazil 5,8793,653
CaetiteBrazil 6,5824,090
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5294,057
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,4624,016
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9254,303
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1644,452
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1593,827
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9744,334
CaparaoBrazil 7,1934,470
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5604,077
CaratingaBrazil 7,1124,419
CaravelasBrazil 7,1274,429
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5034,041
CarolinaBrazil 5,6683,522
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1144,421
CataguasesBrazil 7,2174,485
CatalaoBrazil 6,6084,106
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8244,240
CaxiasBrazil 5,7613,580
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4794,648
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4484,007
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1994,473
ChapecoBrazil 7,2134,482
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,5603,455
CipoBrazil 6,6294,119
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6253,495
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9624,326
CordeiroBrazil 7,2954,533
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3853,968
CorumbaBrazil 6,1903,847
CoximBrazil 6,2643,892
CrateusBrazil 5,9923,723
CuiabaBrazil 5,9073,671
CuritibaBrazil 7,2134,482
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8824,277
DiamantinoBrazil 5,7773,590
DouradosBrazil 6,6284,119
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2834,526
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5544,694
EspinosaBrazil 6,6474,131
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5654,080
FloraniaBrazil 6,3703,958
FlorestaBrazil 6,4263,993
FlorianoBrazil 5,9413,692
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4554,633
FormosaBrazil 6,4033,979
FortalezaBrazil 6,0473,758
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,9674,330
FrancaBrazil 6,8564,261
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6084,106
GoianiaBrazil 6,3913,971
GoiasBrazil 6,2693,896
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0434,376
GrajauBrazil 5,6093,486
GuairaBrazil 6,8384,249
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0553,762
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0224,363
IbiriteBrazil 7,0114,357
IguatuBrazil 6,1933,848
IlheusBrazil 6,8944,284
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5113,425
IndaialBrazil 7,3574,572
IpameriBrazil 6,5524,071
IraiBrazil 7,1914,468
IreceBrazil 6,4013,978
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6094,107
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,5832,848
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8353,005
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8964,285
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2524,506
ItapevaBrazil 7,0934,408
ItirucuBrazil 6,7114,171
ItuacuBrazil 6,6534,134
IvinhemaBrazil 6,6794,150
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9604,325
JacobinaBrazil 6,4934,035
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1923,848
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6024,103
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6724,146
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2114,481
LavrasBrazil 7,0624,389
LencoisBrazil 6,5424,065
LinharesBrazil 7,2144,483
LondrinaBrazil 6,9194,300
MacapaBrazil 4,7842,973
MacauBrazil 6,3093,920
MaceioBrazil 6,7334,184
MachadoBrazil 7,0474,379
ManausBrazil 4,4922,791
MarabaBrazil 5,3803,343
MaringaBrazil 6,8844,278
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7502,952
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6624,140
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5184,050
MonteiroBrazil 6,4874,031
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,7304,182
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1653,831
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4414,003
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3074,541
ObidosBrazil 4,6492,889
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6384,125
ParacatuBrazil 6,5854,092
ParanaBrazil 6,1033,793
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2614,512
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5664,080
ParintinsBrazil 4,6382,882
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7403,567
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3344,557
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7324,183
PaulistanaBrazil 6,1943,849
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5174,050
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8404,251
PeixeBrazil 6,0133,737
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3443,942
PicosBrazil 6,0813,779
PiraiBrazil 7,2554,508
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3323,935
PompeuBrazil 6,8804,276
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,6174,112
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8523,015
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2004,474
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,8603,020
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5614,699
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8913,660
PosseBrazil 6,3363,937
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1023,792
RecifeBrazil 6,6704,145
RemansoBrazil 6,2453,881
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,8353,004
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3254,552
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2514,506
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4123,984
SalvadorBrazil 6,7874,217
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4204,611
SantaremBrazil 4,7472,950
SantosBrazil 7,2334,495
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,9674,329
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,3033,296
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3083,920
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,4554,632
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2334,495
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1404,437
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5013,418
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1684,454
São PauloBrazil 7,1764,459
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9364,310
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,7182,932
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4554,011
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6404,126
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9494,318
SobralBrazil 5,9023,667
SoureBrazil 5,0313,126
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1903,847
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8154,856
SurubimBrazil 6,5904,095
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1813,841
TarauacaBrazil 4,5492,827
TauaBrazil 6,0773,776
TefeBrazil 4,2762,657
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9834,340
TeresinaBrazil 5,8193,616
TiriosBrazil 4,2512,642
TorresBrazil 7,5654,701
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1823,220
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6424,128
TriunfoBrazil 6,4013,977
TucuruiBrazil 5,1993,231
TuriacuBrazil 5,3503,325
UaupesBrazil 3,8122,369
UbatubaBrazil 7,2604,512
UberabaBrazil 6,7544,197
VassourasBrazil 7,2484,504
VicosaBrazil 7,1514,444
VitoriaBrazil 7,2754,521
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7784,212
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5033,420
BurgasBulgaria 9,1385,678
LomBulgaria 8,7725,451
PlevenBulgaria 8,8895,524
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9765,578
SadovoBulgaria 8,9895,586
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9105,537
SofiaBulgaria 8,8515,500
VarnaBulgaria 9,1235,669
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4385,243
BurundiBurundi 12,2547,614
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,1989,444
SiemreapCambodia 15,0149,330
BatouriCameroon 10,3866,454
DoualaCameroon 9,9756,199
GarouaCameroon 10,0106,220
MamfeCameroon 9,8346,111
MarouaCameroon 10,0256,230
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1436,303
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9766,199
YaoundeCameroon 10,1546,310
YokoCameroon 10,1356,298
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8382,385
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2983,292
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8861,793
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7583,578
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1901,361
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1011,306
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1311,324
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8242,376
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8012,362
Banff, AbCanada 3,5062,179
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7461,085
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1891,982
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2932,046
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4621,530
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7842,351
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6871,048
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5552,830
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5421,580
Broadview, SkCanada 2,7081,683
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2182,621
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3122,680
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0641,904
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2882,665
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5092,802
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4072,117
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4552,768
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1032,550
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1812,598
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2622,649
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4512,144
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0513,139
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5442,824
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2161,998
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5572,210
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1581,341
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3051,433
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3481,459
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3521,462
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1242,563
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2721,412
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6202,249
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5291,571
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8821,791
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1851,979
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8923,040
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4502,765
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3982,111
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9301,200
Comox, BcCanada 4,0712,530
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,2582,646
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6682,279
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3092,056
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4472,142
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9451,830
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6471,645
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0082,490
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6692,902
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8901,796
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2242,625
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1341,326
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2441,394
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8201,131
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5052,178
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5192,187
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5162,185
Edson, AbCanada 3,6842,289
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3122,680
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5922,232
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6411,641
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4822,785
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4253,371
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,0391,889
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,7482,329
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5992,236
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2952,669
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3052,054
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3932,730
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,8772,410
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0642,525
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,9452,452
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1231,320
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1251,321
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7452,327
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0481,894
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9561,837
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9632,463
Golden, BcCanada 3,6002,237
Goose, NfCanada 3,0231,879
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6311,014
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9062,427
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1531,338
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5031,555
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1523,202
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2141,376
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2331,387
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,347837
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0251,880
Harrow, OnCanada 1,204748
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0962,545
Hope, BcCanada 3,8242,376
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1703,212
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0481,894
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2443,259
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7452,327
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3863,347
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3932,109
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8002,361
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,0241,258
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,0241,258
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2951,426
Kingston, OnCanada 1,531952
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5453,446
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5902,852
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1721,971
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7621,095
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,2141,997
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8741,165
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5932,854
Langara, BcCanada 4,7282,938
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3801,479
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2562,023
London, OnCanada 1,319819
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2162,620
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,1971,987
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8592,398
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1292,566
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7641,096
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0781,913
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1543,203
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3982,733
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1451,954
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9952,482
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2471,396
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2701,411
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7681,099
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7511,088
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8631,779
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2371,390
Morden, MbCanada 2,3931,487
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,552965
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2402,013
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7111,685
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6131,624
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8313,002
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1781,975
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7031,059
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6721,039
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6711,039
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8852,414
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1662,589
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6972,297
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6951,053
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,489925
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3401,454
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0622,524
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6801,665
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2662,651
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4631,531
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0811,914
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0682,528
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5642,836
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7731,723
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8883,037
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9701,224
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0232,500
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4572,148
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4001,491
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8211,753
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8221,754
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8883,037
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6632,276
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1041,307
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4121,499
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1051,930
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1191,317
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6252,874
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1772,596
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2991,429
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0561,899
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7081,061
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8971,800
Scott, SkCanada 3,1821,977
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4991,553
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2171,378
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8311,138
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4113,363
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2431,394
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2471,396
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6882,292
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3782,721
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7771,726
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3211,442
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9801,852
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9871,856
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5361,576
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3162,682
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4522,767
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8793,032
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9391,826
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,8772,409
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9911,859
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9961,240
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9321,200
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1162,558
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,405873
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,406874
Trenton, OnCanada 1,496929
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5861,607
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5091,559
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,7032,301
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9121,188
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9362,446
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4342,134
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3552,085
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9382,447
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9542,457
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7181,689
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,373853
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6732,904
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,0203,119
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,509938
Windsor, OnCanada 1,231765
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4201,504
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8981,801
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9991,243
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1582,584
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7731,723
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3863,968
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2863,906
SalCape Verde 6,1743,836
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7816,699
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8206,724
AbecheChad 10,4266,479
FayaChad 10,0226,228
MoundouChad 10,3056,404
N’DjamenaChad 9,9996,213
AntofagastaChile 6,2093,859
AricaChile 5,6593,517
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6435,371
ChicoChile 8,7165,417
ChillanChile 7,6154,732
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,6224,736
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,6424,127
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5925,339
Curico-General FreireChile 7,4504,630
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,9003,667
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1014,412
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8356,112
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,8994,287
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,0434,998
ParronChile 7,3844,588
Puerto AysenChile 8,5755,328
Puerto MonttChile 8,1345,054
Punta ArenasChile 9,4315,860
QuinteroChile 7,2384,498
SantiagoChile 7,2994,536
SewellChile 7,3684,579
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,8474,876
ValdiviaChile 7,9524,942
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,9514,941
VallenarChile 6,8154,235
ValparaisoChile 7,2384,497
AltaiChina 11,1856,950
BeijingChina 11,8747,379
ChangchunChina 11,2056,963
ChangduChina 13,0808,128
ChangshaChina 13,2108,209
ChengduChina 13,0988,139
ChongqingChina 13,1998,202
DuianChina 12,5087,772
ErlianChina 11,5647,186
GanzhouChina 13,4068,330
GuangzhouChina 13,7328,533
HaikouChina 14,1648,801
HailarChina 10,8056,714
HamiChina 11,7737,316
HetanChina 12,1957,578
JiuquanChina 12,1227,533
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,8547,366
KashiChina 11,8447,360
KunmingChina 13,7408,538
LanzhouChina 12,5027,769
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2118,209
NanchangChina 13,0898,133
NanjingChina 12,6427,856
NanningChina 13,9238,652
PingbianChina 12,8697,997
QingdaoChina 12,1697,562
QiqiharChina 10,8896,767
RuoqiangChina 12,1437,546
ShanghaiChina 12,6337,850
ShantouChina 13,6138,459
ShenyangChina 11,4827,135
TaiyuanChina 12,2067,585
TaoyuanChina 13,2758,250
TengchongChina 13,7518,545
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,6147,217
Xi’AnChina 12,6357,852
XichangChina 13,4248,342
YanjiChina 11,1606,935
YichangChina 12,9828,067
YinchuanChina 12,2177,591
YiningChina 11,4947,143
ZhengzhouChina 12,4957,765
ZhijiangChina 13,3688,307
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4162,123
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,3562,086
AraucaColombia 2,9441,830
BarranquillaColombia 2,3911,486
Benito SalasColombia 3,2272,005
BogotáColombia 3,0701,908
Camilo DazaColombia 2,7831,729
El CaranoColombia 2,8981,801
Las GaviotasColombia 3,1971,987
MatecanaColombia 3,0161,874
PeralesColombia 3,0721,909
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,1861,980
Rafael NunezColombia 2,4141,500
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,0731,288
Simon BolivarColombia 2,3841,482
VanguardiaColombia 3,1431,953
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,1482,578
YariguiesColombia 2,8341,761
MoroniComoros 14,0478,729
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,3681,472
LimonCosta Rica 2,3641,469
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3761,477
San JoseCosta Rica 2,3731,475
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1105,040
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4835,272
SibenikCroatia 8,2695,138
SplitCroatia 8,3195,169
ZagrebCroatia 8,1655,074
CamagueyCuba 1,177732
CasablancaCuba 895556
HavanaCuba 915569
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5211,567
FamagustaCyprus 10,0826,265
LarnacaCyprus 10,0776,262
LimassolCyprus 10,0506,245
NicosiaCyprus 10,0346,235
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0394,996
ChebCzech Republic 7,7164,795
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1025,035
PragueCzech Republic 7,8354,869
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5107,152
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2737,005
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0006,836
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5537,801
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9467,423
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4764,646
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6464,751
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2444,501
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2034,476
MarstalDenmark 7,3924,594
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4874,652
OdenseDenmark 7,3674,578
RandersDenmark 7,3024,537
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6244,738
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2504,505
TønderDenmark 7,2904,530
TylstrupDenmark 7,2684,516
TystofteDenmark 7,4244,614
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3204,549
VestervigDenmark 7,1904,468
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5117,774
Melville HallDominica 2,7581,714
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7261,072
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8601,156
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8301,137
BaniDominican Republic 1,8801,168
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8381,142
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,8851,171
CabreraDominican Republic 1,7931,115
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8011,119
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8231,133
DajabonDominican Republic 1,6751,041
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,7961,116
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7651,097
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9271,198
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7681,099
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9111,188
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9621,219
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7541,090
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7331,077
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,7851,110
JimaniDominican Republic 1,7801,106
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9581,217
La VegaDominican Republic 1,7881,111
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9101,187
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7001,056
MichesDominican Republic 1,9061,184
MocaDominican Republic 1,7711,101
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7261,073
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6531,027
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8691,162
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8191,130
NeybaDominican Republic 1,7951,115
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,8151,128
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8181,129
PoloDominican Republic 1,8381,142
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7381,080
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7481,086
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7811,107
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,7931,114
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9371,204
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8771,166
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,7801,106
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8691,161
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,8871,172
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7531,089
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8461,147
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7781,105
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9781,229
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8491,149
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7531,090
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7081,061
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8951,178
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8141,127
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8561,153
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8311,138
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,6811,045
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8571,154
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7471,086
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0994,411
CanarEcuador 3,7722,344
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7202,312
IzobambaEcuador 3,5342,196
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4822,164
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9342,445
MilagroEcuador 3,7182,310
OtavaloEcuador 3,4722,157
PichilingueEcuador 3,6062,241
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5922,232
PuyoEcuador 3,6682,279
QuitoEcuador 3,5132,183
RumipambaEcuador 3,6062,241
San GabrielEcuador 3,4372,136
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0676,256
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3476,430
AswanEgypt 10,7866,703
AsyutEgypt 10,4326,482
BahariyaEgypt 10,1796,325
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2996,400
CairoEgypt 10,2516,370
DabaaEgypt 9,9636,191
DakhlaEgypt 10,3756,447
El ArishEgypt 10,3636,440
El TorEgypt 10,5526,557
FarafraEgypt 10,1936,334
HelwanEgypt 10,2636,378
HurguadaEgypt 10,6326,607
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2806,388
KhargaEgypt 10,5036,526
KosseirEgypt 10,7466,678
LuxorEgypt 10,6596,623
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8516,121
MinyaEgypt 10,3396,424
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2316,358
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5396,549
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6256,603
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3866,454
SalloumEgypt 9,6806,015
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8546,123
SohagEgypt 10,5186,536
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5506,556
TahrirEgypt 10,1606,314
TantaEgypt 10,1736,322
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1051,308
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0671,284
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0661,284
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0671,285
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8986,151
AsmaraEritrea 11,8937,390
AssabEritrea 12,3647,683
MassawaEritrea 11,9137,403
TallinEstonia 7,9394,933
TartuEstonia 8,0955,031
VilsandiEstonia 7,8544,881
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3277,660
GonderEthiopia 11,9647,435
NegeleEthiopia 12,6447,857
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5255,919
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2403,878
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1923,848
Laucala BayFiji 11,8917,389
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9637,434
NandiFiji 11,9637,434
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7607,308
HelsinkiFinland 7,8964,907
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9054,912
JoensuuFinland 7,9774,957
JokioinenFinland 7,8074,852
JyvskylFinland 7,8214,860
KajaaniFinland 7,7994,846
KuopioFinland 7,8804,896
KuusamoFinland 7,7614,822
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0124,979
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6694,766
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7044,787
OuluFinland 7,6674,765
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5844,713
TampereFinland 7,7854,838
TurkuFinland 7,7644,825
VaasaFinland 7,6114,729
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8424,873
BiarritzFrance 6,9944,346
BordeauxFrance 7,0104,356
BrestFrance 6,6254,117
CaenFrance 6,8834,277
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1164,422
DijonFrance 7,3404,561
GourdonFrance 7,1684,454
GrenobleFrance 7,4724,643
Le MansFrance 6,9704,331
LilleFrance 7,0814,400
LyonFrance 7,3914,593
MarseilleFrance 7,5064,664
MontpellierFrance 7,4064,602
NancyFrance 7,3634,575
NantesFrance 6,8654,266
NiceFrance 7,6454,751
ParisFrance 7,0904,406
PerpignanFrance 7,3584,573
StrasbourgFrance 7,4654,639
ToulonFrance 7,5734,706
ToulouseFrance 7,2104,481
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2892,666
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2642,650
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2902,666
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4092,740
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1112,555
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5614,698
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1015,655
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0995,654
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3135,166
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2395,120
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3925,215
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3705,823
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,04011,210
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,96810,544
BitamGabon 10,2526,371
CocobeachGabon 10,1366,298
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6656,627
LambarnGabon 10,2956,397
LastourvilleGabon 10,5386,548
LibrevilleGabon 10,1506,307
MakokouGabon 10,4716,507
MayumbaGabon 10,4906,519
MitzicGabon 10,3326,420
MkamboGabon 10,5466,554
MoandaGabon 10,6326,607
MouilaGabon 10,4366,485
Port-GentilGabon 10,1536,309
TchibanGabon 10,4926,520
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6522,269
BanjulGambia 6,9494,318
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9396,176
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2786,387
BerlinGermany 7,6644,762
BrockenGermany 7,5254,676
CologneGermany 7,3244,551
DresdenGermany 7,7554,819
ErfurtGermany 7,5834,712
EssenGermany 7,3074,540
FichtelbergGermany 7,7364,807
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4694,641
GeisenheimGermany 7,4284,616
GorlitzGermany 7,8284,865
HamburgGermany 7,4104,605
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4104,604
HannoverGermany 7,4384,622
HelgolandGermany 7,2594,511
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7284,802
KarlsruheGermany 7,4984,660
KasselGermany 7,4714,643
KonstanzGermany 7,6094,728
LeipzigGermany 7,6564,758
LindenbergGermany 7,7264,801
MagdeburgGermany 7,5734,706
MunichGermany 7,7574,821
MünsterGermany 7,3274,553
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6114,729
NurembergGermany 7,6574,758
NurnbergGermany 7,6544,756
PotsdamGermany 7,6534,756
RostockGermany 7,5144,669
SchleswigGermany 7,3474,566
StuttgartGermany 7,5614,699
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3514,568
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7444,812
AccraGhana 8,9435,557
KumasiGhana 8,7445,433
TamaleGhana 8,6605,382
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9554,322
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1375,678
AthensGreece 9,1605,692
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1795,704
ChiosGreece 9,3135,787
CorfuGreece 8,7875,460
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8255,484
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4375,864
IoanninaGreece 8,8475,498
KalamataGreece 9,0945,651
KerkiraGreece 8,7875,460
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2165,727
LamiaGreece 9,0135,601
LarissaGreece 8,9675,572
LemnosGreece 9,1405,679
LimnosGreece 9,1495,685
MethoniGreece 9,0845,645
MilosGreece 9,2955,776
MitiliniGreece 9,2995,779
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2945,775
NaxosGreece 9,3395,803
PatrasGreece 9,0015,593
RhodesGreece 9,5795,953
SamosGreece 9,4115,848
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1565,690
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3485,809
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9525,563
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0935,651
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9685,573
AasiaatGreenland 4,5742,842
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8603,020
AputiteqGreenland 5,1793,218
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9773,714
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1492,578
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4012,735
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6642,898
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6693,523
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6632,897
JulianehbGreenland 4,2142,619
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4902,790
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6663,521
NanortalikGreenland 4,2162,620
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2702,654
NordGreenland 6,1893,846
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2342,631
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0893,163
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3082,677
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4942,792
UpernavikGreenland 4,8673,025
UummannaqGreenland 4,7602,958
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6861,669
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6871,670
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0241,258
BokeGuinea 7,2524,507
ConakryGuinea 7,4424,624
FaranahGuinea 7,6884,778
KankanGuinea 7,8074,851
KindiaGuinea 7,4864,652
KissidougouGuinea 7,7864,838
LabeGuinea 7,4714,642
MacentaGuinea 7,8904,903
MamouGuinea 7,5434,687
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0505,002
SiguiriGuinea 7,7624,824
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1294,430
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7012,300
TimehriGuyana 3,7202,312
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,7471,085
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2874,528
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4764,645
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3584,572
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5754,707
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8605,506
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3644,576
CatacamasHonduras 1,8501,150
CholutecaHonduras 2,0501,274
La CeibaHonduras 1,7811,107
La MesaHonduras 1,8421,145
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7851,109
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9411,206
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9721,225
TelaHonduras 1,8001,119
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,8088,581
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,8098,581
BudapestHungary 8,2775,143
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2935,153
DebrecenHungary 8,4465,249
KeszthelyHungary 8,2005,096
MiskolcHungary 8,3565,192
PecsHungary 8,3085,163
SzegedHungary 8,4195,232
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1335,054
AkureyriIceland 5,7053,545
DalatangiIceland 5,9063,670
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8213,617
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6753,526
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8133,612
ReykhólarIceland 5,5143,427
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4973,416
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4813,406
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5603,455
AgraIndia 13,1988,202
AhmedabadIndia 13,4178,338
AkolaIndia 13,8388,599
AllahabadIndia 13,4918,384
AmritsarIndia 12,6267,846
BangaloreIndia 14,6569,107
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2338,844
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1558,796
BikanerIndia 12,9448,043
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7579,170
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7058,517
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7058,517
DaltonganjIndia 13,7028,515
DarbhangaIndia 13,5148,398
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,4848,379
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,4828,378
DumkaIndia 13,7488,543
DwarkaIndia 13,3258,280
GoaIndia 14,2328,844
GuwahatiIndia 13,6108,457
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2298,842
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5828,440
JagdalpurIndia 14,1798,811
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9578,673
KotaIndia 13,3338,285
KozhikodeIndia 14,7499,165
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4497,736
LudhianaIndia 12,7427,918
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5439,037
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0058,081
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8448,603
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4568,983
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8698,618
New DelhiIndia 13,0228,092
PambanIndia 15,1039,385
PuneIndia 13,9288,655
SagarIndia 13,5708,433
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3717,687
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0829,372
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0829,372
VeravalIndia 13,5318,408
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3638,925
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5939,690
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,11810,016
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,07210,609
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,46410,231
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3819,558
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9149,268
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,14610,033
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9269,275
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,63610,338
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,33410,150
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5139,019
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,71010,384
AbadanIran 11,4097,090
ArakIran 11,1936,956
BabolsarIran 11,1286,915
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1817,569
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8856,764
Bandar LengehIran 12,1497,550
BirjandIran 11,8257,348
BushehrIran 11,6907,264
ChahbaharIran 12,6027,831
DezfulIran 11,2626,998
EsfahanIran 11,4407,109
IranshahrIran 12,4297,724
KermanIran 11,9437,422
KermanshahIran 11,0106,842
Khoram AbadIran 11,1566,933
MashhadIran 11,5307,165
OroomiehIran 10,6126,595
RamsarIran 11,0026,837
RashtIran 10,9076,778
SemnanIran 11,2707,003
ShahroudIran 11,2797,009
ShirazIran 11,7517,302
TabrizIran 10,6506,618
TeheranIran 11,1446,925
YazdIran 11,6447,236
ZahedanIran 12,2297,599
ZanjanIran 10,8956,771
BaghdadIraq 10,9186,784
BasraIraq 11,3637,061
BelmulletIreland 6,1273,808
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2833,905
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2013,853
ClonesIreland 6,3093,920
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2293,871
CorkIreland 6,2643,892
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2643,893
DublinIreland 6,3843,967
KilkennyIreland 6,3303,934
Malin HeadIreland 6,2823,904
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4033,979
ShannonIreland 6,2213,866
ValentiaIreland 6,1443,818
EilatIsrael 10,5546,559
HaifaIsrael 10,3226,414
JerusalemIsrael 10,4076,467
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3746,447
AlbengaItaly 7,6944,781
AlgheroItaly 7,8644,887
AmendolaItaly 8,3735,203
AnconaItaly 8,1055,037
ArezzoItaly 7,9934,967
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4715,264
BergamoItaly 7,7344,806
BolognaItaly 7,9014,910
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8124,854
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4925,277
BrindisiItaly 8,5845,334
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9894,965
CameriItaly 7,6674,764
CampobassoItaly 8,2945,154
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0064,975
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0314,991
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9194,921
Cape MeleItaly 7,7024,786
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4225,234
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5455,310
CerviaItaly 7,9874,963
CiampinoItaly 8,1295,052
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8754,893
Cisa PassItaly 7,8064,851
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0625,010
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8644,887
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5935,340
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6135,352
DecimomannuItaly 7,9774,957
DobbiacoItaly 7,8614,885
FalconaraItaly 8,0945,030
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9294,927
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3655,198
FonniItaly 7,9624,948
FrontoneItaly 8,0545,005
FrosinoneItaly 8,1905,089
GelaItaly 8,5015,283
GenoaItaly 7,7304,803
GhediItaly 7,7874,839
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5045,284
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2785,144
GrossetoItaly 7,9704,953
GrottaglieItaly 8,5525,314
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9214,922
GuidoniaItaly 8,1315,052
IstranaItaly 7,9034,911
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4605,257
LatinaItaly 8,1665,075
LatronicoItaly 8,4735,265
LecceItaly 8,6215,357
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9224,923
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5195,294
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5425,308
MilanItaly 7,7144,794
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6674,764
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9964,969
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3035,160
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9454,937
PadovaItaly 7,9004,909
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8064,851
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3755,205
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3555,192
PantelleriaItaly 8,3395,182
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8184,858
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9984,970
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0595,008
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2145,104
PiacenzaItaly 7,7714,829
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8774,895
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9774,957
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2025,097
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4285,237
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1275,050
PrizziItaly 8,4055,223
RadicofaniItaly 8,0154,981
Resia PassItaly 7,7434,812
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0204,984
RivoltoItaly 7,9554,943
Rolle PassItaly 7,8524,879
RomeItaly 8,1165,043
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1045,036
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9914,966
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6794,772
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3815,208
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6605,382
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8284,864
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8814,897
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5435,309
SigonellaItaly 8,5375,305
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5445,309
TarvisioItaly 7,9664,950
TermoliItaly 8,2965,155
TorinoItaly 7,6224,736
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6094,728
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3225,172
TrevicoItaly 8,3645,197
TrevisoItaly 7,9104,916
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0194,983
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6164,733
UdineItaly 7,9634,948
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3345,179
VeniceItaly 7,9294,927
VeronaItaly 7,8314,866
VicenzaItaly 7,8704,890
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0885,026
ViterboItaly 8,0595,008